Group Fitness

Jun - Jul
24 Monday
25 Tuesday
26 Wednesday
27 Thursday
28 Friday
29 Saturday
30 Sunday
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Jeremy L. Studio 2
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Joey F. Turf
7:30AM-8:30AM Zone Training
Joey F. Turf
7:30AM-8:30AM Group Active
Lori M. Studio 2
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Tammy D. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Ride
Ashley C. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Active
Donna C. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Yoga
Doreen O. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Jeanne O. Studio 1
10:00AM-11:00AM Group Power
Amy B. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:15AM Zumba
Lori M. Studio 3
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Jeanne O. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:30AM Healthy Lifestyle
Larry F. Turf
11:15AM-11:45AM Group Core
Amy B. Studio 2
11:30AM-12:30PM Just Balance
Garret C. Studio 3
11:45AM-12:45PM TFW Hurricane
L.P. M. Turf
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Amy B. Studio 1
12:30PM-1:30PM Pilates
Karen H. Studio 3
1:35PM-2:35PM Yoga
Caryn M. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Mary P. Turf
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Holly S. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Tammy D. Studio 2
6:05PM-7:05PM Yoga
Denise H. Studio 3
5:45AM-6:15AM R30
Chris M. Studio 1
6:20AM-6:50AM Group Core
Jeremy L. Studio 2
7:30AM-8:30AM TFW Hurricane
Mary P. Turf
7:45AM-8:45AM Yoga
Donna C. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Ride
John M. Studio 1
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Blast
Katy K. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Ashley C. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Pilates
Karla T. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Suzanne D. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Healthy Lifestyle
Larry F. Turf
10:15AM-11:15AM Yoga
Suzanne D. Studio 3
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Deanna R. Studio 1
10:15AM-11:15AM Group Fight
Katy K. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Zone Training
L.P. M. Turf
11:30AM-12:30PM Zumba
Jeanne O. Studio 3
11:30AM-12:30PM Group Active
Amy B. Studio 2
12:45PM-1:45PM Yoga
Caryn M. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Just Balance
Aaron H. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:00PM Group Core
Chuck B. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Centergy
Celeste G. Studio 3
6:05PM-6:35PM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Jeremy L. Studio 2
7:30AM-8:30AM Zone Training
L.P. M. Turf
7:30AM-8:30AM Group Active
Amy B. Studio 2
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Suzanne D. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Ride
Ashley C. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Active
Donna C. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Yoga
Doreen O. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Jeanne O. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane
L.P. M. Turf
10:00AM-11:00AM Group Power
Amy B. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:15AM Zumba
Lori M. Studio 3
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Jeanne O. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:30AM Healthy Lifestyle
Larry F. Turf
11:15AM-11:45AM Group Core
Kevin S. Studio 2
11:30AM-12:30PM Just Balance
Joey F. Studio 3
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Amy B. Studio 1
12:30PM-1:30PM Pilates
Karen H. Studio 3
1:35PM-2:35PM Yoga
Gianna S. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Mary P. Turf
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Holly S. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Tammy D. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:15AM R30
Chris M. Studio 1
6:20AM-6:50AM Group Core
Jeremy L. Studio 2
7:30AM-8:30AM TFW Hurricane
Mary P. Turf
7:45AM-8:45AM Yoga
Donna C. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Ride
John M. Studio 1
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Blast
Jonny S. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Ashley C. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Pilates
Karla T. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Suzanne D. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Healthy Lifestyle
Joey F. Turf
10:15AM-11:15AM Group Fight
Katy K. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:15AM Yoga
Suzanne D. Studio 3
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Deanna R. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:30AM Zone Training
Joey F. Turf
11:30AM-12:30PM Zumba
Jeanne O. Studio 3
11:30AM-12:30PM Group Active
Amy B. Studio 2
12:45PM-1:45PM Yoga
Jane S. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Just Balance
Aaron H. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:00PM Group Core
Chuck B. Studio 2
6:05PM-6:35PM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Jeremy L. Studio 2
7:30AM-8:30AM Group Active
Lori M. Studio 2
7:30AM-8:30AM Zone Training
Joey F. Turf
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Tammy D. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Ride
Ashley C. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Active
Donna C. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Jeanne O. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Yoga
Doreen O. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM Group Power
Amy B. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:15AM Zumba
Jeanne O. Studio 3
10:30AM-11:30AM Healthy Lifestyle
Mary P. Turf
11:15AM-11:45AM Group Core
Amy B. Studio 2
11:30AM-12:30PM Just Balance
Joey F. Studio 3
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Amy B. Studio 1
1:00PM-2:00PM Yoga
Karla T. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Candy W. Turf
8:00AM-9:00AM Yoga
Denise H. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Tammy D. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Zumba
Kathy H. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:15AM Zone Training
Joey F. Turf
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Tracy W. Studio 1
10:15AM-11:15AM Group Fight
Tammy D. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Yoga
Gianna S. Studio 3
10:30AM-11:30AM TFW Hurricane
Jethro A. Turf
11:30AM-12:30PM Group Active
Lori M. Studio 2
11:45AM-12:40PM Healthy Lifestyle
Tammy D. Turf
8:45AM-9:45AM Yoga
Colleen C. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Blast
Jonny S. Studio 2
10:00AM-11:00AM Yoga
Doreen O. Studio 3
10:15AM-11:15AM Group Power
Katy K. Studio 2
10:45AM-11:15AM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
11:30AM-12:00PM Group Core
Chuck B. Studio 2
11:30AM-12:30PM Group Centergy
Celeste G. Studio 3
12:15PM-12:45PM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
12:15PM-1:15PM Zumba
Lori M. Studio 2
1:15PM-2:15PM Yoga
Jane S. Studio 3