OPERATIONS UPDATE

Following local, state and federal directives, ALL OPERATIONS ARE CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE. We look to reopen as soon as it is safe to do to. For more information, CLICK HERE.

Group Fitness

STAY ACTIVE

Until we can meet again, our team wants to keep you moving and motivated! We are working hard to provide you the best online content, from MOSSA classes to healthy recipes, MyZone daily workouts to yoga stretches that keep you centered and calm…WE HAVE IT ALL!

AT-HOME WORKOUTS
Mar - Apr
30 Monday
31 Tuesday
01 Wednesday
02 Thursday
03 Friday
04 Saturday
05 Sunday
5:05AM-6:00AM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
5:25AM-5:55AM Group Core
Nicole J. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Hurricane
Matt S. Turf
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Power
Nicole J. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Tom L. Studio 1
8:15AM-9:10AM Zone Training
Allie W. Turf
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Stephanie G. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Pilates
Julia L. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Ride
Cassi H. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Stephanie G. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:10AM Zone Training
Patty L. Turf
10:00AM-10:55AM Yoga
Kari B. Studio 3
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Cassi H. Studio 1
10:15AM-11:10AM Group Fight
Becky C. Studio 2
11:15AM-12:10PM Zumba
Narisa S. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Emily E. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Recovery Yoga
Karine J. Studio 3
2:30PM-3:15PM Free Swing
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
4:30PM-5:00PM R30
Nick S. Studio 1
5:10PM-5:40PM Group Core
Emily E. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:15PM R30
Emily E. Studio 1
5:45PM-6:40PM Zone Training
Allie W. Turf
5:45PM-6:40PM Group Fight
Madalyn S. Studio 2
7:00PM-7:55PM Yoga
Sarah R. Studio 3
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Joel B. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Fight
Kayla D. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Regina L. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Strength
Matt S. Turf
7:00AM-7:55AM Zone Training
Matt S. Turf
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Mark E. Studio 1
9:00AM-9:55AM TFW Hurricane
Nick S. Turf
9:00AM-9:55AM Group Blast
Kaylyn L. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Mark E. Studio 1
9:05AM-9:30AM Group Core
Courtney Y. Studio 3
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Centergy
Nicole J. Studio 3
10:05AM-10:55AM Group Power
Courtney Y. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Nicole J. Studio 1
4:30PM-5:25PM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
5:10PM-5:40PM R30
Chernetta B. Studio 1
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Power
Lizzie H. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:40PM TFW Hurricane
Nick S. Turf
5:45PM-6:40PM Group Centergy
Karine J. Studio 3
6:45PM-7:40PM Zumba
Karine J. Studio 2
5:25AM-5:55AM Group Core
Emily E. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Power
Emily E. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Hurricane
Allie W. Turf
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Aaron V. Studio 1
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Emily E. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Yoga
Karine J. Studio 3
9:00AM-9:45AM Free Swing
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Ride
Aaron V. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:10AM Zone Training
Matt S. Turf
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Patty L. Studio 2
10:00AM-10:55AM Pilates
Janine T. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:40PM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Emily E. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Emily E. Studio 1
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Power
Emily E. Studio 2
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Nick S. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:25AM Zone Training
Nicole J. Turf
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Nicole J. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Nicole J. Studio 2