Group Fitness

April
22 Monday
23 Tuesday
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday
26 Friday
27 Saturday
28 Sunday
5:05AM-6:00AM Zone Training
Carlee K. Turf
5:25AM-5:55AM Group Core
Christine D. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Joel B. Studio 1
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Power
Nicole J. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Hurricane
Matt S. Turf
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Active
Kaylyn L. Studio 3
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Stephanie G. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Pilates
Julia L. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Ride
Cassi H. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Stephanie G. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:10AM Zone Training
Patty L. Turf
10:00AM-10:55AM Yoga
Kari B. Studio 3
10:15AM-11:10AM Group Fight
Becky C. Studio 2
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Cassi H. Studio 1
11:15AM-12:10PM Zumba
Narisa S. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:55PM Yoga
Sarah R. Studio 3
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Candace M. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:00PM R30
Nick S. Studio 1
5:10PM-5:40PM Group Core
Mitch S. Studio 2
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Active
Kaylyn L. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:15PM R30
Mark E. Studio 1
5:45PM-6:40PM Zone Training
Mitch S. Turf
6:15PM-7:10PM Group Fight
Christine D. Studio 2
7:00PM-7:55PM Yoga
Karine J. Studio 3
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Joel B. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Fight
Kayla D. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Regina L. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Strength
Matt S. Turf
7:00AM-7:55AM Zone Training
Matt S. Turf
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Mark E. Studio 1
9:00AM-9:55AM Group Blast
Carlee K. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM TFW Hurricane
Mitch S. Turf
9:05AM-9:30AM Group Core
Courtney Y. Studio 3
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Mark E. Studio 1
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Centergy
Nicole J. Studio 3
10:05AM-10:55AM Group Power
Courtney Y. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:45AM Free Swing
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Nicole J. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:55PM Healthy Lifestyle
Justin W. Studio 3
4:10PM-5:05PM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
5:10PM-5:40PM R30
Chernetta B. Studio 1
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Power
Christine D. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:40PM Group Centergy
Amanda H. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:40PM TFW Hurricane
Nick S. Turf
6:40PM-7:35PM Zumba
Karine J. Studio 2
5:25AM-5:55AM Group Core
Christine D. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Power
Christine D. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Kerstyn P. Studio 1
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Hurricane
Nicole J. Turf
7:00AM-7:30AM R30
Kerstyn P. Studio 1
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Chernetta B. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Yoga
Karine J. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Carlee K. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Ride
Chernetta B. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:10AM Zone Training
Matt S. Turf
10:00AM-10:55AM Pilates
Janine T. Studio 3
10:15AM-11:10AM Group Active
Kaylyn L. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Stephanie G. Studio 2
5:10PM-5:40PM Group Core
Mitch S. Studio 2
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Active
Jola L. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:15PM R30
Kayla D. Studio 1
5:45PM-6:40PM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
6:15PM-7:10PM Group Fight
Megan F. Studio 2
7:00PM-7:55PM Yoga
Kari B. Studio 3
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Valerie V. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Blast
Carlee K. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Strength
Mitch S. Turf
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Amber K. Studio 3
7:00AM-7:55AM Zone Training
Mitch S. Turf
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Cassi H. Studio 1
9:00AM-9:55AM Group Blast
Leslie R. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM TFW Hurricane
Matt S. Turf
9:05AM-9:30AM Group Core
Cassi H. Studio 3
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Chernetta B. Studio 1
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Centergy
Lauren O. Studio 3
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Power
Carlee K. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Mark E. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:55PM Healthy Lifestyle
Justin W. Studio 3
5:10PM-5:40PM R30
Lindsay N. Studio 1
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Power
Christine D. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:40PM Yoga
Janine T. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:40PM TFW Hurricane
Justin W. Turf
6:40PM-7:35PM Zumba
Narisa S. Studio 2
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Kayla D. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:25AM Zone Training
Carlee K. Turf
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Power
Courtney Y. Studio 2
8:40AM-9:10AM Group Core
Mitch S. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Yoga
Julie M. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Ride
Mark E. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:10AM Group Power
Mitch S. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:10AM Zone Training
Nicole J. Turf
10:00AM-10:55AM Pilates
Janine T. Studio 3
10:15AM-11:10AM Group Fight
Becky C. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:55PM Recovery Yoga
Sally Z. Studio 3
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Nicole J. Studio 2
3:00PM-4:00PM Kids Cardio Tennis
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
4:30PM-5:00PM R30
Mark E. Studio 1
5:10PM-6:05PM Group Power
Christine D. Studio 2
7:05AM-8:00AM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
7:30AM-8:00AM Group Core
Cassi H. Studio 2
8:05AM-9:00AM Group Ride
Cassi H. Studio 1
8:05AM-9:00AM Group Power
Candace M. Studio 2
8:10AM-9:05AM Zone Training
Nick S. Turf
9:05AM-9:35AM R30
Cassi H. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Fight
Kayla D. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Yoga
Regina L. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:10AM TFW Hurricane
Nick S. Turf
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Blast
Leslie R. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:10AM Group Centergy
Amanda H. Studio 3
11:05AM-12:00PM Zumba
Narisa S. Studio 2
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Lindsay N. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Jola L. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Yoga
Amber K. Studio 3
4:00PM-4:55PM Group Fight
Christine D. Studio 2
4:00PM-4:55PM Group Ride
Mark E. Studio 1
4:00PM-4:55PM TFW Strength
Justin W. Turf
5:00PM-5:55PM Yoga
Anyssa G. Studio 3