Group Fitness

Classes will be available for reservations 24 hours prior to class start time.

 

CLASS RESERVATION FAQ

Feb - Mar
22 Monday
23 Tuesday
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday
26 Friday
27 Saturday
28 Sunday
5:30AM-6:00AM TFW Hurricane - 30
Ruth P. Turf
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Ride
Erin D. Studio 2
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Kendra D. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Jacquie M. Basketball Court
10:30AM-11:30AM Group Centergy
Sara F. Studio 1
10:45AM-11:45AM Just Move
Kortney K. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
David H. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:30PM Group Centergy
Sara F. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
David H. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Power
Christy M. Basketball Court
6:00PM-7:00PM Zone Training
Tim E. Turf
6:00PM-7:00PM Zumba
Regina J. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Kortney K. Basketball Court
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Active
Jacquie M. Basketball Court
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Centergy
Sara F. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Caroline W. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Zone Training
Adrienne H. Turf
11:45AM-12:45PM Group Power
Sara F. Basketball Court
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Dave R. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:30PM Group Active
Christy M. Basketball Court
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Olivia P. Studio 2
6:00PM-7:00PM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1
6:15PM-6:45PM Group Core
Sara F. Basketball Court
5:30AM-6:00AM Group Core
Kortney K. Basketball Court
6:00AM-6:30AM R30
Erin D. Studio 2
8:15AM-9:15AM Pilates
Ruth P. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Jacquie M. Basketball Court
10:30AM-11:30AM Yoga
Ruth P. Studio 1
10:45AM-11:45AM Just Move
Kortney K. Turf
12:00PM-12:30PM TFW Hurricane - 30
Adrienne H. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Dan K. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:30PM Group Centergy
Sara F. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Jodi K. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Power
Sara F. Basketball Court
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
David H. Basketball Court
5:30AM-6:30AM Zone Training
Sam J. Turf
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Active
Jacquie M. Basketball Court
9:30AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane - 30
Tim E. Turf
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Kendra D. Studio 2
11:15AM-12:15PM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Caroline W. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:15PM TFW Hurricane - 30
Tim E. Turf
6:00PM-7:00PM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1
6:15PM-6:45PM Group Core
Kortney K. Basketball Court
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Ride
Dave R. Studio 2

19 Slots Left

8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2

6 Slots Left

9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Kortney K. Basketball Court

20 Slots Left

10:30AM-11:30AM Yoga
Kelsea B. Studio 1

13 Slots Left

12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
David H. Studio 2

16 Slots Left

5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Christy M. Basketball Court

33 Slots Left

8:15AM-9:15AM Pilates
Kortney K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Power
David H. Basketball Court
9:00AM-10:00AM Zone Training
Tim E. Turf
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Juanita C. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Zumba
Maria S. Studio 1
10:45AM-11:45AM Group Centergy
Juanita C. Studio 1
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2
10:55AM-11:25AM Group Core
Kortney K. Basketball Court
11:30AM-12:30PM Group Centergy
Carrie W. Studio 1
3:00PM-4:00PM Group Power
Regina J. Basketball Court
3:30PM-4:00PM R30
Carrie W. Studio 2
4:00PM-5:00PM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1