Group Fitness

August
19 Monday
20 Tuesday
21 Wednesday
22 Thursday
23 Friday
24 Saturday
25 Sunday
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Centergy
Jenanne V. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:45AM G-Force
Jodi K. Studio 2
5:30AM-6:25AM TFW Hurricane
Sam J. Turf
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Power
Kortney K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Zone Training
Dee C. Turf
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Kendra D. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:30AM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:25AM Aqua Fit
Jenanne V. Aquatics
9:30AM-10:30AM TFW Strength
Dee C. Turf
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Power
Jacquie M. Studio 1
10:40AM-11:35AM Healthy Lifestyle
Chelsea P. Turf
10:40AM-11:35AM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:40PM Group Blast
Erin D. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Mitch J. Turf
12:00PM-12:50PM Group Ride
Chelsea P. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:30PM Zone Training
Chelsea P. Turf
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Active
Caroline W. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:25PM Zumba
Regina J. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:20PM Group Ride
Caroline W. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:25PM Group Blast
Abi G. Studio 3
6:00PM-6:55PM TFW Hurricane
Mitch J. Turf
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Power
David H. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:30PM Yoga
Kelsea B. Studio 3
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Power
Kortney K. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:30AM Zone Training
Chelsea P. Turf
8:30AM-9:25AM Group Active
Sara R. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:15AM Kids Cardio Tennis
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
9:00AM-9:30AM BC30
Dee C. Turf
9:15AM-10:00AM Free Swing
Tennis S. Tennis Courts
9:30AM-10:20AM Group Ride
Robert D. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Zone Training
Dee C. Turf
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Jacquie M. Studio 1
9:35AM-10:30AM Recovery Yoga
Chelsea P. Studio 3
10:40AM-11:35AM Group Centergy
Sara R. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:40PM Group Power
Erin A. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Zone Training
Dee C. Turf
12:30PM-1:00PM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 3
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Centergy
Jenanne V. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Sara R. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM BC30
Don K. Turf
5:40PM-6:35PM Group Fight
Jenanne V. Studio 3
6:00PM-6:30PM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 1
6:00PM-6:55PM TFW Strength
Lara L. Turf
5:30AM-6:45AM G-Force
Jodi K. Studio 2
5:30AM-6:25AM TFW Strength
Sam J. Turf
8:00AM-8:55AM Pilates
Kortney K. Studio 3
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Power
Chelsea P. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Sara R. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:30AM Group Core
Sara R. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:25AM Zumba
Jamie V. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:25AM TFW Hurricane
Mitch J. Turf
9:30AM-10:25AM Aqua Fit
Ruth P. Aquatics
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Power
Jacquie M. Studio 1
10:40AM-11:35AM Healthy Lifestyle
Lara L. Turf
10:40AM-11:35AM Yoga
Ruth P. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:40PM Group Blast
Erin D. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:55PM TFW Strength
Adrienne H. Turf
12:00PM-12:50PM Group Ride
Mitch J. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:30PM Zone Training
Chelsea P. Turf
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Active
Caroline W. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:25PM Group Blast
Abi G. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:25PM Pilates
Katie S. Studio 3
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
Chelsea P. Turf
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Power
Sara R. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:30AM Zone Training
Dee C. Turf
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Power
David H. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:25AM Group Active
Sara R. Studio 1
9:00AM-9:30AM BC30
Lara L. Turf
9:30AM-10:20AM Group Ride
Mitch J. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:25AM Healthy Lifestyle
Dee C. Turf
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Fight
Erin D. Studio 1
9:35AM-10:30AM Recovery Yoga
Chelsea P. Studio 3
10:40AM-11:35AM Group Centergy
Sara R. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:40PM Group Power
Sara R. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Zone Training
Mitch J. Turf
1:00PM-1:45PM Kid Fit & Fun
Mitch J. Turf
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Centergy
Jenanne V. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Jenanne V. Studio 2
6:00PM-6:30PM Group Core
Olivia P. Studio 1
5:30AM-6:20AM Group Ride
Dave R. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:15AM BC30
Don K. Turf
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Power
Dave O. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Zone Training
Juanita C. Turf
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:30AM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:25AM Aqua Fit
Jenanne V. Aquatics
9:30AM-10:25AM TFW Hurricane
Lara L. Turf
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Jacquie M. Studio 1
10:40AM-11:35AM Healthy Lifestyle
Kortney K. Turf
10:40AM-11:35AM Yoga
Kelsea B. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:55PM Group Ride
Juanita C. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:55PM TFW Strength
Timothy E. Turf
5:30PM-6:25PM Group Power
Kortney K. Studio 1
8:00AM-8:30AM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 1
8:00AM-9:00AM Zone Training
Dee C. Turf
8:30AM-9:25AM Group Power
Kortney K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:25AM Pilates
Katie S. Studio 3
8:30AM-9:25AM Aqua Fit
Jen L. Aquatics
9:00AM-10:00AM TFW Strength
Dee C. Turf
9:30AM-10:20AM Group Ride
Juanita C. Studio 2
9:35AM-10:30AM Zumba
Maria S. Studio 3
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Fight
Laura C. Studio 1
10:40AM-11:35AM Group Centergy
Juanita C. Studio 1
10:15AM-10:45AM R30
Kortney K. Studio 2
10:50AM-11:20AM Group Core
Kortney K. Studio 1
3:00PM-3:55PM Group Power
Regina J. Studio 1
3:30PM-4:00PM R30
Juanita C. Studio 2
4:05PM-5:00PM Yoga
Marolyn L. Studio 1