Group Fitness

Jun - Jul
24 Monday
25 Tuesday
26 Wednesday
27 Thursday
28 Friday
29 Saturday
30 Sunday
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Micheal S. Studio 3
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Katie S. Studio 1
6:30AM-7:30AM Recovery Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
7:00AM-8:00AM Boot Camp
Alex M. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Nancy F. Studio 2
8:00AM-9:00AM Group Groove
Karen B. Studio 3
8:00AM-8:30AM R30
Stacy K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Zone Training
Alex M. Studio 4
9:00AM-10:00AM Pilates
Nancy F. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Janet W. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
9:45AM-10:45AM Zone Training
Micheal S. Studio 4
10:15AM-10:45AM Group Core
Vanessa F. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Aerobics
Rosalie L. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Donna C. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Alex M. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
1:20PM-1:50PM R30
Holly S. Studio 1
2:00PM-3:00PM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Martha P. Studio 3
3:00PM-4:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Karen B. Studio 2
3:15PM-4:15PM Group Ride
Holly S. Studio 1
4:00PM-5:00PM Zumba
Martha P. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Centergy
Stacy K. Studio 2
6:15PM-6:45PM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
7:00AM-7:30AM R30
Jenny S. Studio 1
7:30AM-8:30AM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
7:35AM-8:05AM Group Core
Janet W. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:15AM Zumba
Debbie H. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:15AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Blast
Janet W. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Power
Donna C. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM Chair Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
10:45AM-11:45AM Group Active
Bob K. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Martha P. Studio 2
11:00AM-12:00PM Zone Training
Sue C. Studio 4
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Sue W. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Bob K. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Just Balance
Alex M. Studio 2
2:00PM-3:00PM Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
2:30PM-3:30PM Group Active
Karen B. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Sue C. Studio 3
6:45PM-7:45PM Yoga
Stacy K. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Micheal S. Studio 3
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Katie S. Studio 1
6:30AM-7:30AM Recovery Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
7:00AM-8:00AM Boot Camp
Alex M. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Stacy K. Studio 2
8:00AM-9:00AM Group Groove
Karen B. Studio 3
8:30AM-9:30AM Zone Training
Alex M. Studio 4
9:00AM-10:00AM Pilates
Nancy F. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Janet W. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Sue W. Studio 1
9:45AM-10:45AM Zone Training
Micheal S. Studio 4
10:15AM-10:45AM Group Core
Janet W. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Aerobics
Rosalie L. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Donna C. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Alex M. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
1:20PM-1:50PM R30
Holly S. Studio 1
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Martha P. Studio 3
2:00PM-3:00PM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
3:00PM-4:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Karen B. Studio 2
3:15PM-4:15PM Group Ride
Christi C. Studio 1
4:00PM-5:00PM Group Groove
Karen B. Studio 3
6:15PM-6:45PM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
7:00AM-7:30AM R30
Jenny S. Studio 1
7:30AM-8:30AM Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
7:35AM-8:05AM Group Core
Janet W. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:15AM Zumba
Debbie H. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:15AM Group Ride
Tracy W. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Blast
Janet W. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Power
Donna C. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM Chair Yoga
Debbie H. Studio 2
10:45AM-11:45AM Group Active
Bob K. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Zone Training
Sue C. Studio 4
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Sue W. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Bob K. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Just Balance
Sue C. Studio 2
2:00PM-3:00PM Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
2:30PM-3:30PM Group Active
Karen B. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Donna C. Studio 3
6:45PM-7:45PM Yoga
Stacy K. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:45AM Group Power
Micheal S. Studio 3
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Katie S. Studio 1
6:30AM-7:30AM Recovery Yoga
Nancy F. Studio 2
7:00AM-8:00AM Boot Camp
Alex M. Studio 3
7:45AM-8:45AM Group Centergy
Nancy F. Studio 2
8:00AM-9:00AM Group Groove
Karen B. Studio 3
8:00AM-8:30AM R30
Stacy K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Zone Training
Alex M. Studio 4
9:00AM-10:00AM Pilates
Nancy F. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Janet W. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Sue W. Studio 1
9:45AM-10:45AM Zone Training
Micheal S. Studio 4
10:15AM-10:45AM Group Core
Janet W. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Aerobics
Rosalie L. Studio 3
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Donna C. Studio 1
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Dana W. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Alex M. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
1:20PM-1:50PM R30
Tracy W. Studio 1
2:00PM-3:00PM Healthy Lifestyle
Martha P. Studio 3
3:00PM-4:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Karen B. Studio 2
3:15PM-4:15PM Group Ride
Christi C. Studio 1
8:15AM-9:15AM Group Ride
Chuck B. Studio 1
8:15AM-9:15AM Group Blast
Janet W. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Groove
Karen B. Studio 3
10:45AM-11:45AM Group Active
Karen B. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Sit & Be Fit
Beth F. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:30AM R30
Chuck B. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Bob K. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Chair Yoga
Caryn M. Studio 2
1:00PM-2:00PM Just Balance
Martha P. Studio 2
2:00PM-3:00PM Yoga
Caryn M. Studio 2
10:30AM-11:30AM Zone Training
Sue C. Studio 4
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Fight
Karen B. Studio 3
12:15PM-1:15PM Yoga
Gianna S. Studio 2
1:30PM-2:00PM Group Core
Janet W. Studio 2
2:15PM-3:15PM Yoga
Caryn M. Studio 2