Group Fitness

October
14 Monday
15 Tuesday
16 Wednesday
17 Thursday
18 Friday
19 Saturday
20 Sunday
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Aaron V. Studio 3
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Ricky P. Turf
6:00AM-7:00AM Group Power
Aaron V. Studio 1
11:30AM-12:00PM R30
Rachel V. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Robert P. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Aaron V. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Zone Training
Shelby P. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:30PM TFW Strength
Jeffrey M. Turf
5:35PM-6:35PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:15PM R30
Olivia V. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Hurricane
Rachel V. Turf
6:30AM-7:00AM R30
Olivia V. Studio 3
11:30AM-12:00PM Group Core
Rachel V. Studio 1
12:00PM-12:55PM Yoga
Paige S. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Katie R. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Shelby P. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Blast
Candace M. Studio 1
5:15PM-5:40PM R30
Aaron V. Studio 3
5:35PM-6:35PM Zone Training
Kristin H. Turf
5:45PM-6:15PM Power30
Aaron V. Studio 1
6:30PM-7:30PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
5:25AM-6:00AM R30
Joel B. Studio 3
6:00AM-7:00AM Group Power
Joel B. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Shelby P. Turf
11:30AM-11:55AM R30
Rachel V. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Strength
Robert P. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Rachel V. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Andrea T. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
5:15PM-5:40PM Group Core
Ricky P. Studio 1
5:35PM-6:30PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:35PM TFW Hurricane
Katie R. Turf
5:45PM-6:15PM R30
Ricky P. Studio 3
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Hurricane
Robert P. Turf
6:00AM-6:25AM Group Core
Olivia P. Studio 1
6:30AM-7:00AM R30
Olivia P. Studio 3
11:30AM-12:00PM Group Core
Ricky P. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Katie B. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Katie R. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Ricky P. Studio 3
5:15PM-5:45PM R30
Joel B. Studio 3
5:35PM-6:35PM Zone Training
Rachel V. Turf
5:25AM-5:55AM R30
Olivia V. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Casey S. Studio 2
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Kristin H. Turf
12:00PM-12:30PM R30
Aaron V. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Zone Training
Courtney B. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Diane O. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Blast
Robert P. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Ride
Ricky P. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:25AM Zone Training
Ricky P. Turf
9:30AM-10:30AM Yoga
Cristin J. Studio 2
3:30PM-4:00PM R30
Valerie V. Studio 3