Group Fitness

Basketball Court Closed April 29-May 24 for Resurfacing.
Modified Group Fitness Schedule During Court Closure

April
22 Monday
23 Tuesday
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday
26 Friday
27 Saturday
28 Sunday
5:15AM-5:40AM Group Core
Toula S. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:40AM Group Power
Toula S. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Angela W. Studio 3
8:00AM-8:30AM R30
Sherri M. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:10AM Healthy Lifestyle
Cooper H. Basketball Court
8:30AM-9:00AM Group Core
Becky D. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Aqua Fit
Candace M. Lap Pool
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Becky D. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Stephanie S. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:25AM TFW Hurricane
Cooper H. Basketball Court
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Kari S. Studio 1
10:10AM-10:40AM R30
Stephanie S. Studio 3
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Blast
Kelly H. Studio 2
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Becky D. Therapy Pool
11:10AM-12:05PM Group Centergy
Stephanie K. Studio 2
12:05PM-1:00PM Back Splash
Becky D. Therapy Pool
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Amy B. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Ride
Caitlin M. Studio 3
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Active
Michelle I. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:05PM Group Core
Michelle I. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:30PM Yoga
Melea C. Studio 1
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Caitlin M. Studio 3
6:10PM-7:05PM Group Power
Angie B. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:40AM TFW Hurricane
Cooper H. Basketball Court
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Michelle K. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Jennifer B. Studio 1
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Active
Angie B. Studio 2
8:00AM-8:55AM Back Splash
Sara G. Therapy Pool
9:00AM-9:55AM Pilates
Janine T. Studio 1
9:00AM-9:55AM Deep Water
Sara G. Lap Pool
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Fight
Becky D. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:00AM R30
Melissa O. Studio 3
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Constance D. Studio 1
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Power
Candace M. Studio 2
11:00AM-11:55AM Free Swing
Staff Tennis Courts
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Becky D. Therapy Pool
11:10AM-12:05PM Recovery Yoga
Constance D. Studio 1
11:10AM-12:05PM Zumba
LuLu L. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:55PM TFW Strength
Aaron Y. Turf
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Leah A. Studio 3
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Active
Jenny L. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Blast
Renee C. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Tom L. Studio 3
5:35PM-6:30PM Yoga
Jenny L. Studio 1
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Fight
Megan F. Studio 2
6:05PM-7:00PM Group Ride
Tom L. Studio 3
6:05PM-7:00PM TFW Strength
James M. Turf
5:15AM-5:40AM Group Core
Toula S. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:40AM Group Power
Toula S. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM TFW Strength
Cooper H. Turf
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Leah A. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:10AM Healthy Lifestyle
Aaron Y. Basketball Court
8:30AM-9:00AM Group Core
Becky D. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Aqua Fit
Sara G. Lap Pool
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Dan K. Studio 3
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Stephanie S. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:25AM TFW Hurricane
Aaron Y. Basketball Court
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Dana C. Studio 1
10:10AM-10:40AM R30
Angela W. Studio 3
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Active
Sarah P. Studio 2
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Kristina O. Therapy Pool
11:10AM-12:05PM Group Blast
Caitlin M. Studio 2
12:05PM-1:00PM Back Splash
Kristina O. Therapy Pool
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Angie B. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Ride
Caitlin M. Studio 3
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Active
Alli S. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:05PM Group Core
Jon H. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Sherri M. Studio 3
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Centergy
Stephanie K. Studio 1
6:10PM-7:05PM Group Power
James M. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:40AM TFW Hurricane
Cooper H. Basketball Court
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Michelle K. Studio 3
6:00AM-6:55AM Yoga
Jennifer B. Studio 1
8:00AM-8:55AM Back Splash
Sara G. Therapy Pool
8:00AM-8:55AM Group Active
Sarah P. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Deep Water
Becky D. Lap Pool
9:00AM-9:55AM Pilates
Janine T. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Fight
Justin R. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:00AM R30
Leah A. Studio 3
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Stephanie K. Studio 1
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Power
Amy B. Studio 2
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Candace M. Therapy Pool
11:10AM-12:05PM Zumba
LuLu L. Studio 2
12:00PM-12:55PM TFW Strength
Cooper H. Turf
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Stephanie S. Studio 3
12:45PM-1:15PM Group Core
Stephanie S. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Blast
Caitlin M. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:30PM Yoga
Jenny L. Studio 1
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Power
Amy D. Studio 2
6:05PM-7:00PM Group Ride
Leah A. Studio 3
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Fight
Kelly H. Studio 2
5:45AM-6:40AM Group Blast
Renee C. Studio 2
6:00AM-6:55AM Group Ride
Tom L. Studio 3
8:15AM-9:10AM Healthy Lifestyle
James M. Basketball Court
8:30AM-9:00AM Group Core
Michelle I. Studio 2
9:00AM-9:55AM Aqua Fit
Hannah H. Lap Pool
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Michelle I. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Stephanie S. Studio 3
9:30AM-10:25AM TFW Hurricane
James M. Basketball Court
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Dana C. Studio 1
10:10AM-10:40AM R30
Melissa O. Studio 3
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Blast
Kelly H. Studio 2
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Sara G. Therapy Pool
11:10AM-12:05PM Group Active
Jenny L. Studio 2
11:10AM-12:05PM Recovery Yoga
Michelle I. Studio 1
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Becky D. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:00PM Group Core
Toula S. Studio 2
5:15PM-6:10PM Group Power
James M. Studio 2
8:05AM-9:00AM Group Ride
Mark E. Studio 3
8:05AM-9:00AM Group Blast
Renee C. Studio 2
8:30AM-9:25AM TFW Hurricane
Aaron Y. Basketball Court
9:05AM-10:00AM Pilates
Julia L. Studio 1
9:05AM-9:35AM R30
Mark E. Studio 3
9:10AM-10:05AM Group Power
Jon H. Studio 2
10:10AM-11:05AM Group Fight
Becky C. Studio 2
10:15AM-11:10AM Yoga
Jen B. Studio 1
11:15AM-12:10PM Group Active
Alli S. Studio 2
11:15AM-12:10PM Yoga
Jen B. Studio 1
12:15PM-1:10PM Zumba
LuLu L. Studio 2
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Stephanie S. Studio 3
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Centergy
Stephanie K. Studio 2
11:10AM-12:05PM Group Fight
Megan F. Studio 2
12:15PM-1:10PM Group Power
Stephanie S. Studio 2
3:00PM-3:55PM Yoga
Jennifer B. Studio 1
4:15PM-5:10PM Recovery Yoga
Jennifer B. Studio 1