CLOSURE NOTICE

RDV Sportsplex suffered significant roof and water damage and is CLOSED until late November. The extent of the damage includes all flooring (wood, rubber and carpet), all equipment and a number of other systems. We will actively communicate any updates and timeline changes as necessary. LEARN MORE >>

Group Fitness

Classes will be available for reservations 24 hours prior to class start time.

 

September
21 Monday
22 Tuesday
23 Wednesday
24 Thursday
25 Friday
26 Saturday
27 Sunday
6:15AM-7:15AM Group Power
Mark S. Club Court

30 Slots Left

6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Jen J. Studio 3

28 Slots Left

9:00AM-10:00AM Group Active
Michelle M. Club Court

30 Slots Left

10:30AM-11:30AM CoreFlex
Bev P. Studio 1

30 Slots Left

11:00AM-12:00PM Group Ride
Tricia D. Studio 3

28 Slots Left

12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Michael C. Club Court

30 Slots Left

12:15PM-1:15PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 1

30 Slots Left

4:30PM-5:00PM Group Core
Michael C. Club Court

30 Slots Left

5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Mark S. Studio 3

28 Slots Left

5:45PM-6:45PM Group Power
Jen Y. Club Court

30 Slots Left

6:00PM-7:00PM Yoga
Robin D. Studio 1

30 Slots Left

6:15AM-7:15AM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Active
Cherie L. Club Court
10:30AM-11:30AM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:45PM Group Ride
Jessica K. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf
5:30PM-6:30PM Yoga
Angelique M. Studio 1
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Active
Nikki F. Club Court
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
6:15PM-6:45PM R30
Shannon D. Studio 3
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:15AM-7:15AM Group Power
Nikki F. Club Court
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Nel O. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Michelle M. Club Court
10:15AM-11:15AM Recovery Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 1
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Ride
Tricia D. Studio 3
11:45AM-12:45PM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Danielle K. Club Court
4:30PM-5:00PM Group Core
Marco W. Club Court
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Jen Y. Studio 3
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Power
Marco W. Club Court
6:00PM-7:00PM Zumba
Ana S. Studio 1
6:15AM-7:15AM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Active
Janelle R. Club Court
10:30AM-11:30AM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:45PM Group Ride
Nel O. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
5:30PM-6:30PM Yoga
Angelique M. Studio 1
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Active
Danielle K. Club Court
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
Katie G. Turf
6:15PM-6:45PM R30
Craig N. Studio 3
6:15AM-7:15AM Group Power
Nick M. Club Court
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Shannon D. Studio 3
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Ride
Jessica K. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Michelle M. Club Court
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Marcela S. Aquatics
10:15AM-11:15AM Zumba
Luciane M. Studio 1
11:45AM-12:45PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Tricia D. Club Court
5:45PM-6:45PM Group Power
Danielle K. Club Court
6:00PM-7:00PM Yoga
VB J. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:45AM Group Active
Nikki F. Club Court
9:00AM-9:30AM R30
Shannon D. Studio 3
9:15AM-10:15AM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
10:15AM-11:15AM Group Ride
Craig N. Studio 3
10:30AM-11:30AM Group Power
Michael C. Club Court
10:45AM-11:45AM Yoga
VB J. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Danielle K. Club Court
10:00AM-11:00AM Group Ride
Jen Y. Studio 3
10:45AM-11:45AM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 1
3:30PM-4:30PM Group Power
Jen J. Club Court
4:45PM-5:45PM Yoga
Robin D. Studio 1