OPERATIONS UPDATE

Following local, state and federal directives, ALL OPERATIONS ARE CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE. We look to reopen as soon as it is safe to do to. For more information, CLICK HERE.

Group Fitness

STAY ACTIVE

Until we can meet again, our team wants to keep you moving and motivated! We are working hard to provide you the best online content, from MOSSA classes to healthy recipes, MyZone daily workouts to yoga stretches that keep you centered and calm…WE HAVE IT ALL!

AT-HOME WORKOUTS
Mar - Apr
30 Monday
31 Tuesday
01 Wednesday
02 Thursday
03 Friday
04 Saturday
05 Sunday
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Mark S. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Danielle K. Turf
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Jen J. Studio 3
8:10AM-9:10AM Group Power
Nick M. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Zone Training
Jess O. Turf
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Michelle M. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Kate G. Aquatics
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Janelle R. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:05AM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf
10:30AM-11:30AM CoreFlex
Bev P. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:00AM Group Core
Michelle M. Studio 2
11:00AM-12:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Ride
Emily B. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Groove
Devon P. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Deep Water Fitness
Cynthia M. Aquatics
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Michelle C. Studio 1
1:00PM-2:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
4:55PM-5:25PM Group Core
Michael C. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Active
Nikki F. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Jen Y. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Mark S. Studio 3
6:00PM-7:00PM Zone Training
Kate G. Turf
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Fight
Mike G. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Yoga
Robin D. Studio 2
6:40PM-7:10PM R30
Craig N. Studio 3
7:40PM-8:40PM Zumba
Ana S. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 2
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Hurricane
Jett B. Turf
7:05AM-8:05AM Zone Training
Alisha V. Turf
8:45AM-9:15AM Group Core
Michelle M. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Michelle M. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Tricia D. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
10:40AM-11:40AM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 2
11:05AM-11:50AM Healthy Lifestyle
Nick M. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Emily B. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Strength
Joseph H. Weight Room
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Nel O. Studio 2
4:25PM-5:25PM Group Fight
Michael C. Studio 1
4:30PM-5:15PM Kid Fit & Fun
Pam H. Turf
5:30PM-6:00PM Group Core
Nikki F. Turf
5:30PM-6:30PM Zumba
Cherie L. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Active
Michelle C. Studio 2
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
6:00PM-6:30PM R30
Shannon D. Studio 3
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Blast
Nikki F. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Yoga
Chantal D. Studio 2
6:40PM-7:40PM Group Ride
Megan R. Studio 3
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Mark S. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Strength
Alisha V. Weight Room
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Nel O. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Zone Training
Tricia D. Turf
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Michelle C. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Danielle K. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Marcela S. Aquatics
10:30AM-11:30AM Group Active
AJ J. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Jake R. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Deep Water Fitness
Niki D. Aquatics
6:00PM-7:00PM Zone Training
Nick M. Turf
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
7:05AM-8:05AM Zone Training
Jake R. Turf
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Fight
AJ J. Studio 2
10:00AM-11:00AM TFW Hurricane
Jake R. Turf
11:05AM-11:50AM Healthy Lifestyle
Kate G. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Strength
Jake R. Weight Room
4:25PM-5:25PM Group Power
Nick M. Studio 1
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Strength
Nick M. Weight Room
10:05AM-11:05AM TFW Hurricane
Kate G. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Blast
AJ J. Studio 1
11:00AM-12:00PM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf