Group Fitness

October
07 Monday
08 Tuesday
09 Wednesday
10 Thursday
11 Friday
12 Saturday
13 Sunday
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Mark S. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM Zone Training
Danielle K. Turf
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Jen J. Studio 3
8:10AM-9:10AM Group Power
Shanna B. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Zone Training
AJ J. Turf
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Michelle M. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Janelle R. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Kate G. Aquatics
10:05AM-11:05AM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf
10:30AM-11:30AM CoreFlex
Bev P. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:00AM Group Core
Michelle M. Studio 2
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Ride
Emily B. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Groove
Devon P. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Deep Water
Cynthia M. Aquatics
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Michelle C. Studio 1
1:00PM-2:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
4:55PM-5:25PM Group Core
Michael C. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Jen Y. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Mark S. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Active
Nikki F. Studio 2
6:00PM-7:00PM Zone Training
Kate G. Turf
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Fight
Mike G. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Yoga
Robin D. Studio 2
6:40PM-7:10PM R30
Craig N. Studio 3
7:40PM-8:40PM Zumba
Cherie L. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 2
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Hurricane
Jett B. Turf
7:05AM-8:05AM Zone Training
Alisha V. Turf
8:45AM-9:15AM Group Core
Cynthia M. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Michelle M. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Ride
Tricia D. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
10:40AM-11:40AM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 2
11:05AM-11:50AM Healthy Lifestyle
Nick M. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Active
Cynthia M. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Emily B. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Nel O. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Strength
Joseph H. Weight Room
4:25PM-5:25PM Group Fight
Michael C. Studio 1
4:30PM-5:15PM Kid Fit & Fun
Pam H. Turf
5:30PM-6:30PM Zumba
Cherie L. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Active
Michelle C. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM Group Core
Nikki F. Turf
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
AJ J. Turf
6:00PM-6:30PM R30
Shannon D. Studio 3
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Blast
Nikki F. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Yoga
Chantal D. Studio 2
6:40PM-7:40PM Group Ride
Craig N. Studio 3
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Lindsay S. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Strength
Alisha V. Weight Room
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Kelly J. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Zone Training
Kate G. Turf
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Michael C. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Blast
Danielle K. Studio 2
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Marcela S. Aquatics
10:30AM-11:30AM Group Active
AJ J. Studio 1
10:40AM-11:40AM Recovery Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 2
11:00AM-12:00PM Group Ride
Lindsay S. Studio 3
11:00AM-12:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Jake R. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Deep Water
Niki D. Aquatics
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Amanda C. Studio 1
2:00PM-3:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
4:55PM-5:25PM Group Core
Marco W. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Power
Marco W. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Ride
Nel O. Studio 3
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Groove
Tom C. Studio 2
5:45PM-6:30PM Healthy Lifestyle
Kate G. Turf
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Strength
Joseph H. Weight Room
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Fight
AJ J. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Yoga
Nel O. Studio 2
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
6:00AM-7:00AM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 2
7:05AM-8:05AM Zone Training
Jake R. Turf
8:45AM-9:15AM Group Core
Michael C. Studio 1
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Active
Michelle C. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Group Fight
Lindsay S. Studio 2
10:00AM-11:00AM TFW Hurricane
Jake R. Turf
10:20AM-11:20AM Group Power
Cherie L. Studio 1
10:35AM-11:35AM Yoga
Yanet R. Studio 2
11:05AM-11:50AM Healthy Lifestyle
Kate G. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Strength
Jake R. Weight Room
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Ride
Jessica K. Studio 3
12:00PM-1:00PM Recovery Yoga
Luke J. Studio 2
4:25PM-5:25PM Group Power
Nick M. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Group Blast
Andrew B. Studio 1
5:30PM-6:30PM Yoga
Luke J. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM Group Core
Nikki F. Turf
6:00PM-7:00PM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
6:00PM-6:30PM R30
Craig N. Studio 3
6:30PM-7:30PM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
6:35PM-7:35PM Zumba
Ana S. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:35PM Group Active
Danielle K. Studio 2
5:30AM-6:30AM Group Power
Sydni W. Studio 1
6:00AM-7:00AM TFW Strength
Nick M. Weight Room
6:30AM-7:30AM Group Ride
Mark S. Studio 3
8:30AM-9:30AM Group Ride
Lindsay S. Studio 3
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Active
Janelle R. Studio 2
9:15AM-10:15AM Group Power
Danielle K. Studio 1
9:30AM-10:30AM Aqua Fit
Angelique M. Aquatics
10:05AM-10:35AM Group Core
Nikki F. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:05AM TFW Hurricane
Kate G. Turf
10:30AM-11:30AM CoreFlex
Bev P. Studio 1
10:35AM-11:35AM Zumba
Luciane M. Studio 2
11:00AM-12:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
12:00PM-1:00PM TFW Hurricane
Alisha V. Turf
12:00PM-1:00PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 2
12:00PM-1:00PM Group Power
Amanda C. Studio 1
12:00PM-1:00PM Deep Water
Marcela S. Aquatics
12:15PM-12:45PM R30
Katrina H. Studio 3
1:00PM-2:00PM Aquatic Wellness
Advent Health Aquatics
5:00PM-6:00PM Group Blast
Jonny S. Studio 1
6:00PM-7:00PM Yoga
Mark S. Studio 2
6:05PM-7:05PM Group Power
Danielle K. Studio 1
8:30AM-9:00AM Group Core
Nikki F. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Active
Cherie L. Studio 2
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Blast
Danielle K. Studio 1
9:00AM-10:00AM Cardio Tennis
RDV T. Tennis Courts
9:00AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf
9:30AM-10:00AM R30
Shannon D. Studio 3
10:00AM-11:00AM Deep Water
Robin D. Aquatics
10:05AM-11:05AM Group Groove
Cherie L. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:05AM Zone Training
Danielle K. Turf
10:05AM-11:05AM Group Fight
Michelle C. Studio 1
10:10AM-11:10AM Group Ride
Shannon D. Studio 3
11:10AM-12:10PM Group Power
Lindsay S. Studio 1
11:15AM-12:15PM Yoga
Daniela E. Studio 2
11:15AM-12:00PM Kid Fit & Fun
Robin D. Turf
9:00AM-10:00AM Group Power
Danielle K. Studio 1
10:00AM-11:00AM Group Ride
Jen Y. Studio 3
10:05AM-11:05AM Group Fight
Bora E. Studio 1
10:30AM-11:30AM TFW Hurricane
Nick M. Turf
11:15AM-12:15PM Yoga
Bev P. Studio 2
3:30PM-4:30PM Group Power
Mark S. Studio 1
4:35PM-5:35PM Group Blast
Andrew B. Studio 1
4:45PM-5:45PM Yoga
Robin D. Studio 2