Group Fitness

New Studio Bikes

We are excited to announce that NEW studio bikes are coming to MVP Athletic Club!

The Stages SC3 is what happens when passionate riders build indoor bikes. Ergonomically fit and engineered for simplicity and function, the SC3 seamlessly and wirelessly connects to your technology via Bluetooth® and ANT+™.

Learn More
January
20 Monday
21 Tuesday
22 Wednesday
23 Thursday
24 Friday
25 Saturday
26 Sunday
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Ride
Megan M. Studio 2
5:10AM-6:05AM Zone Training
Ben F. Turf
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 1
6:05AM-6:35AM Group Core
Kathy Z. Studio 4
7:05AM-8:00AM Aqua Fit
Stephen H. Aquatics
7:30AM-8:25AM Yoga
Kevin L. Studio 4
8:05AM-9:00AM Just Balance
Hannah F. Basketball Court
8:35AM-9:30AM Pilates
Devon P. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:40AM Zone Training
Liz K. Turf
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Tara S. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Jen K. Studio 2
9:35AM-10:30AM Zumba
Sue C. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Centergy
Tara S. Studio 4
10:05AM-10:35AM BC30
Liz K. Turf
10:30AM-11:15AM Free Swing
Staff Tennis Courts
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Stephanie S. Aquatics
11:05AM-12:05PM Recovery Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 4
12:05PM-1:00PM Aqua Fit
Stephanie S. Aquatics
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Jen K. Studio 2
4:30PM-5:25PM Group Active
Cheryl C. Studio 1
5:00PM-5:30PM R30
Sara L. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:00PM BC30
Ryan I. Turf
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Power
Megan M. Studio 4
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:30PM Yoga
Kathy Z. Studio 4
6:35PM-7:30PM Zone Training
Stephen H. Turf
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Power
Tracey S. Studio 4
5:05AM-6:00AM Yoga
Kathy Z. Studio 1
5:05AM-6:00AM TFW Hurricane
Nick V. Turf
5:30AM-6:25AM Group Ride
Sara L. Studio 2
6:30AM-7:30AM Zone Training
Liz K. Turf
8:00AM-8:55AM Healthy Lifestyle
Liz K. Basketball Court
8:35AM-9:00AM Group Core
Sarah B. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Active
Sue C. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane
Jason D. Turf
9:15AM-9:45AM R30
Sarah B. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 1
11:05AM-12:00PM Aqua Fit
Jen K. Aquatics
12:05PM-1:00PM Back Splash
Jen K. Aquatics
12:05PM-1:00PM Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 4
12:05PM-1:00PM Zone Training
Ben F. Turf
5:15PM-6:00PM Kid Fit & Fun
Stephen H. Turf
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Cheryl C. Studio 2
5:30PM-6:25PM Recovery Yoga
Kristine L. Studio 4
6:05PM-6:30PM Group Core
Cheryl C. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Groove
Tara S. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:30PM TFW Hurricane
Daniel C. Turf
6:35PM-7:30PM Group Power
Kari L. Studio 4
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Ride
Megan M. Studio 2
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Blast
Tracey S. Studio 4
5:30AM-6:00AM BC30
Ryan I. Turf
7:05AM-8:00AM Aqua Fit
Julie M. Aquatics
7:45AM-8:45AM Recovery Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 4
8:35AM-9:05AM BC30
Ben F. Turf
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Blast
Erin W. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Sue C. Studio 4
9:30AM-10:00AM R30
Jen K. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:00AM Pilates
Jen K. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM TFW Strength
Jason D. Turf
10:05AM-11:00AM Zumba
Stephanie S. Studio 4
11:05AM-12:00PM Just Balance
Liz K. Studio 1
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Ben F. Aquatics
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Sara L. Studio 2
12:05PM-1:00PM Aqua Fit
Jen K. Aquatics
5:30PM-6:00PM BC30
Ben F. Turf
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Power
Megan M. Studio 4
6:00PM-6:45PM Kids Cardio Tennis
Staff Tennis Courts
6:05PM-7:00PM Zone Training
Ben F. Turf
6:35PM-7:30PM Yoga
Cheryl C. Studio 1
6:35PM-7:05PM R30
Kari L. Studio 2
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Power
Tracey S. Studio 4
5:10AM-6:05AM Zone Training
Ben F. Turf
6:05AM-6:35AM R30
Lindsay W. Studio 2
8:00AM-8:55AM Healthy Lifestyle
Liz K. Basketball Court
8:35AM-9:05AM Group Core
Sarah B. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane
Ryan I. Turf
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Active
Sue C. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 4
9:15AM-9:45AM R30
Sarah B. Studio 2
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Centergy
Sarah B. Studio 4
11:05AM-12:00PM Aqua Fit
David D. Aquatics
12:00PM-12:55PM Zone Training
Liz K. Turf
12:05PM-1:00PM Back Splash
David D. Aquatics
5:30PM-6:00PM R30
Megan M. Studio 2
5:35PM-6:30PM Group Centergy
Kathy Z. Studio 4
6:05PM-6:30PM Group Core
Megan M. Studio 1
6:05PM-6:35PM BC30
Hannah F. Turf
6:35PM-7:30PM Zumba
Keni A. Studio 1
7:30PM-8:15PM Swim Fit
Staff Aquatics
5:05AM-6:00AM Group Ride
Megan M. Studio 2
5:05AM-6:00AM Yoga
Amanda A. Studio 1
6:05AM-6:35AM BC30
Nick V. Turf
7:05AM-8:00AM Aqua Fit
Julie M. Aquatics
8:05AM-8:35AM R30
Sarah B. Studio 2
8:05AM-9:00AM Pilates
Julie M. Studio 4
8:35AM-9:30AM Group Fight
Sara L. Studio 1
8:45AM-9:40AM Zone Training
Ben F. Turf
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Ride
Danielle Y. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:05AM Group Power
Sarah B. Studio 4
9:35AM-10:30AM Group Groove
Tara S. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM Yoga
Danielle Y. Studio 4
11:05AM-12:00PM Back Splash
Stephanie S. Aquatics
11:05AM-12:00PM Recovery Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 4
11:30AM-12:00PM BC30
Stephen H. Turf
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Sara L. Studio 2
12:05PM-1:00PM Aqua Fit
David D. Aquatics
4:30PM-5:00PM BC30
Stephen H. Turf
7:05AM-8:00AM Group Blast
Tracey S. Studio 4
7:05AM-8:00AM Group Ride
Laura C. Studio 2
8:00AM-8:55AM Zone Training
Stephen H. Turf
8:05AM-8:35AM R30
Kari L. Studio 2
8:05AM-9:00AM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 4
8:35AM-9:05AM Group Core
Christine D. Studio 1
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Kari L. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM TFW Hurricane
Stephen H. Turf
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Centergy
Christine D. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM Zumba
Stephanie S. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM Recovery Yoga
Cheryl C. Studio 4
11:00AM-11:30AM BC30
Stephen H. Turf
11:35AM-12:30PM Yoga
Trudy H. Studio 4
12:05PM-12:35PM R30
Jen K. Studio 2
8:30AM-9:00AM R30
Jen K. Studio 2
9:05AM-10:00AM Group Power
Erin W. Studio 4
9:05AM-10:00AM Yoga
Jessica S. Studio 1
10:05AM-11:00AM Group Active
Erin W. Studio 4
3:05PM-4:00PM Group Ride
Laura C. Studio 2
4:00PM-4:45PM CT4 Kids
Tennis S. Tennis Court
4:05PM-5:00PM TFW Strength
Daniel C. Turf
4:05PM-5:00PM Group Fight
Lindsay W. Studio 4
5:05PM-5:35PM BC30
Daniel C. Turf
5:05PM-6:00PM Group Centergy
Kari L. Studio 4